Magierrobe des Adepten

Magierrobe des Adepten

Tier 4 T4_ARMOR_CLOTH_SET3

Equipment Item Cloth Armors offer limited defense, but excel at offense.

Trade this item live Full order book, price history, offers & chat in the market app. Open in the market app
Cheapest sell1.400
Highest buy2.421
Est. market value2.557
Active orders0

Prices by city

CitySellBuy
Lymhurst3.0172.313
Bridgewatch2.975703
Caerleon15.5472.008
Martlock3.0002.421
Fort Sterling2.9972.297
Brecilien1.4001.334
Thetford3.1902.350

Other enchantments & tiers

Buy & sell Magierrobe des Adepten

Live cross-server order books, price history, AI screenshot listings and a verified trader community — all in the Albion Market app.

Open in the market app

Prices are community-sourced and may be delayed — open the app for live order books, price history and to trade.