Capa de Lymhurst del iniciado

Capa de Lymhurst del iniciado

Tier 4 .3 Enchant T4_CAPEITEM_FW_LYMHURST@3

Equipment Item - Crested Capes offer an additional passive spell.

Trade this item live Full order book, price history, offers & chat in the market app. Open in the market app
Cheapest sell85.945
Highest buy83.002
Est. market value109.172
Active orders2

Prices by city

CitySellBuy
Lymhurst103.987—
Bridgewatch103.96558.045
Caerleon85.94535.080
Martlock120.86370.326
Fort Sterling104.97283.002
Brecilien109.95758.266
Thetford94.98866.713

Other enchantments & tiers

Buy & sell Capa de Lymhurst del iniciado

Live cross-server order books, price history, AI screenshot listings and a verified trader community — all in the Albion Market app.

Open in the market app

Prices are community-sourced and may be delayed — open the app for live order books, price history and to trade.