Cavallo da sella dell'apprendista

Cavallo da sella dell'apprendista

Tier 3 T3_MOUNT_HORSE

Horses are commonly used for travel throughout Albion, and provide the fastest means of getting around.

Trade this item live Full order book, price history, offers & chat in the market app. Open in the market app
Cheapest sell12.194
Highest buy16.956
Est. market value16.015
Active orders0

Prices by city

CitySellBuy
Lymhurst12.24210.886
Bridgewatch12.98511.092
Caerleon20.1578.515
Martlock12.1944.740
Fort Sterling14.47816.956
Brecilien12.55414.532
Thetford13.58311.535

Other enchantments & tiers

Buy & sell Cavallo da sella dell'apprendista

Live cross-server order books, price history, AI screenshot listings and a verified trader community — all in the Albion Market app.

Open in the market app

Prices are community-sourced and may be delayed — open the app for live order books, price history and to trade.