Arındırma İksiri

Arındırma İksiri

Tier 5 T5_POTION_CLEANSE2

Invigorating potion. Cleanses you and makes you immune to Crowd Control effects for short period.

Trade this item live Full order book, price history, offers & chat in the market app. Open in the market app
Cheapest sell7.901
Highest buy7.505
Est. market value8.784
Active orders0

Prices by city

CitySellBuy
Lymhurst9.4906.051
Bridgewatch9.8386.684
Caerleon9.9856.337
Martlock7.9015.521
Fort Sterling12.1387.007
Brecilien9.4775.967
Thetford9.2887.505

Other enchantments & tiers

Buy & sell Arındırma İksiri

Live cross-server order books, price history, AI screenshot listings and a verified trader community — all in the Albion Market app.

Open in the market app

Prices are community-sourced and may be delayed — open the app for live order books, price history and to trade.